Timetable for WordPress

Example 1Example 2Example 3Example 4Example 5

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
CrossFit
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
9:00 am
10:00 am
Chavalos Danzas Rehersal
Folklore Class Group A
10:00 am
11:30 am
with Diana Aburto
7/8 slots available
Chavalos Danzas RehersalBring rehearsal skirt, if you don't have one contact Maria or Diana

Chavalos Danzas Rehersal
Folklore Class Group B
11:30 am
1:00 am
with Diana Aburto
8/8 slots available
Chavalos Danzas RehersalBring rehearsal skirt, if you don't have one contact Maria or Diana
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Boxing
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12:00 pm
Chavalos Music
Chavalos Music and Drumming Class
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
with Armando Ibarra
6/6 slots available
Chavalos Music
Chavalos Music and Drumming Class
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
with Armando Ibarra
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
CrossFit
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
2:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
CrossFit
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6/6 slots available

Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Chavalos Music
Chavalos Music and Drumming Class
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
with Armando Ibarra
6/6 slots available
Chavalos Music
Chavalos Music and Drumming Class
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
with Armando Ibarra
1:00 pm

Thursday

  • Chavalos Music Chavalos Music and Drumming Class · with Armando Ibarra6/6 slots available
    12:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Boxing
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
2:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Monday

  • Boxing Boxing class · Robert Bandana3/3 slots available
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

  • Boxing Thai boxing · Robert Bandana3/3 slots available
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
CrossFit
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
CrossFit
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
2:00 pm
CrossFit
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
CrossFit
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
CrossFit
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6/6 slots available
CrossFit
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Chavalos Danzas Rehersal
Folklore Class Group A
10:00 am
11:30 am
with Diana Aburto
7/8 slots available
Chavalos Danzas RehersalBring rehearsal skirt, if you don't have one contact Maria or Diana

Chavalos Danzas Rehersal
Folklore Class Group B
11:30 am
1:00 am
with Diana Aburto
8/8 slots available
Chavalos Danzas RehersalBring rehearsal skirt, if you don't have one contact Maria or Diana
11:00 am

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Leave a reply

Contact Us

Recent News

Gallery

Sponsored in 2021 by